Proactive Partnership with Stakeholders
105 Years Have Passed Since First Democratic Elections 105 Years Have Passed Since First Democratic Elections
The Results of the Certification Exams for the Precinct Election Commission Head Officials The Results of the Certification Exams for the Precinct Election Commission Head Officials
Election Administration Has Concluded Its Work On Project Of 2024 Action Plan Election Administration Has Concluded Its Work On Project Of 2024 Action Plan
Official Visit to the International Conference in Strasbourg - ''Improvement of Electoral Processes and the Importance of the Role of Training Centers'' Official Visit to the International Conference in Strasbourg - ''Improvement of Electoral Processes and the Importance of the Role of Training Centers''
For Successful Completion Of Fire Safety And First Aid Course EA Staff Members Were Awarded With Certificates For Successful Completion Of Fire Safety And First Aid Course EA Staff Members Were Awarded With Certificates
Delegates From The Election Administration Of Georgia Participated In A Productive Study Visit To Bulgaria Delegates From The Election Administration Of Georgia Participated In A Productive Study Visit To Bulgaria
Implementation of the Informational-Training Course “Elections and Young Voter” Has Completed Implementation of the Informational-Training Course “Elections and Young Voter” Has Completed
The Results of the Certification Exams for the Precinct Election Commission Members The Results of the Certification Exams for the Precinct Election Commission Members
Georgia's Central Election Commission Acknowledged As Top-Ranked CEC At International Symposium Georgia's Central Election Commission Acknowledged As Top-Ranked CEC At International Symposium
Meeting Of Working Group On Persons With Disabilities Meeting Of Working Group On Persons With Disabilities
The Implementation of the Information-Educational Course ''Elections and Young Voters'' Launched in Public Schools The Implementation of the Information-Educational Course ''Elections and Young Voters'' Launched in Public Schools
The Visit of the Delegation of Election Administration of the Republic of Armenia to the CEC and the Training Centre The Visit of the Delegation of Election Administration of the Republic of Armenia to the CEC and the Training Centre