Electoral Development School Participants Are Awarded the Certificates Electoral Development School Participants Are Awarded the Certificates
“Personal Data Protection” Training “Personal Data Protection” Training
Briefing with NGOs about the Grant Competition Briefing with NGOs about the Grant Competition
Georgian Election Administration Delegation Observed Elections in Baku Georgian Election Administration Delegation Observed Elections in Baku
Studies of the 2019-2020 Academic Year Autumn Semester was Completed at Partner Universities Studies of the 2019-2020 Academic Year Autumn Semester was Completed at Partner Universities
Election Administration Hosted Students on the Occasion of Global Elections Day Election Administration Hosted Students on the Occasion of Global Elections Day
Courses for Electoral Administrators – for Potential Members of Precinct Election Commissions was Ended Courses for Electoral Administrators – for Potential Members of Precinct Election Commissions was Ended
Central Election Commission of Georgia Shared its Experience with Armenian Colleagues Central Election Commission of Georgia Shared its Experience with Armenian Colleagues